Č.zápasuDatumDomácíHostéVýsledekSetyRozhodčí
1.  4.9.2023 17:00TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"Totální rozklad3 : 025 : 22  25 : 10  25 : 16  Stehlík
2.  4.9.2023 17:00Sokol Pardubice DorostenciSKP Hvězda Pardubice0 : 323 : 25  14 : 25  16 : 25  Koblížek
4.  5.9.2023 17:00TJ PardubičkySokol Svítkov3 : 025 : 7  25 : 8  25 : 20  Sobotka
5.  7.9.2023 17:00Sokol Pardubice I "B"TJ Pardubičky3 : 025 : 23  25 : 18  25 : 20  Sobotka
6.  7.9.2023 17:00SKP Hvězda PardubiceUSK Pardubice1 : 320 : 25  26 : 24  18 : 25  18 : 25  Koblížek
7.  7.9.2023 17:00Totální rozkladSokol Pardubice Dorostenci3 : 120 : 25  25 : 19  25 : 15  25 : 14  Slezák
8.  7.9.2023 17:00SK Lázně BohdanečTJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"2 : 325 : 16  14 : 25  25 : 20  19 : 25  10 : 15  Kvídera
9.  11.9.2023 17:00Sokol Pardubice DorostenciSK Lázně Bohdaneč0 : 320 : 25  10 : 25  14 : 25  Koblížek
10.  11.9.2023 17:00USK PardubiceTotální rozklad3 : 025 : 21  25 : 21  25 : 15  Roudenský
11.  12.9.2023 17:00TJ PardubičkySKP Hvězda Pardubice1 : 325 : 18  15 : 25  19 : 25  19 : 25  Slezák
12.  11.9.2023 17:00Sokol SvítkovSokol Pardubice I "B"3 : 025 : 20  25 : 19  25 : 22  Sobotka
13.  14.9.2023 17:00SKP Hvězda PardubiceSokol Svítkov3 : 025 : 13  25 : 14  25 : 17  Šámal
14.  14.9.2023 17:00Totální rozkladTJ Pardubičky1 : 325 : 17  17 : 25  16 : 25  16 : 25  Koblížek
15.  14.9.2023 17:00SK Lázně BohdanečUSK Pardubice0 : 321 : 25  15 : 25  18 : 25  Kvídera
16.  14.9.2023 17:00TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"Sokol Pardubice Dorostenci3 : 025 : 22  25 : 18  25 : 23  Roudenský
18.  31.10.2023 19:00TJ PardubičkySK Lázně Bohdaneč2 : 319 : 25  22 : 25  26 : 24  25 : 21  8 : 15  Sobotka
19.  18.9.2023 17:00Sokol SvítkovTotální rozklad0 : 316 : 25  13 : 25  14 : 25  Sobotka
20.  18.9.2023 17:00Sokol Pardubice I "B"SKP Hvězda Pardubice3 : 117 : 25  25 : 21  25 : 20  25 : 21  Kvídera
22.  21.9.2023 17:00SK Lázně BohdanečSokol Svítkov3 : 025 : 15  25 : 21  25 : 8  Kvídera
23.  21.9.2023 17:00TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"TJ Pardubičky1 : 324 : 26  28 : 26  23 : 25  22 : 25  Stehlík
24.  21.9.2023 17:00Sokol Pardubice DorostenciUSK Pardubice0 : 322 : 25  11 : 25  18 : 25  Sobotka
25.  26.9.2023 17:00TJ PardubičkySokol Pardubice Dorostenci3 : 225 : 19  19 : 25  20 : 25  25 : 22  15 : 8  Slezák
26.  25.9.2023 17:00Sokol SvítkovTJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"0 : 322 : 25  11 : 25  17 : 25  Sobotka
28.  25.9.2023 17:00SKP Hvězda PardubiceTotální rozklad3 : 125 : 17  25 : 16  14 : 25  25 : 20  Koblížek
29.  5.10.2023 17:00SK Lázně BohdanečSKP Hvězda Pardubice1 : 325 : 21  11 : 25  23 : 25  17 : 25  Kvídera
30.  5.10.2023 17:00TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"Sokol Pardubice I "B"0 : 323 : 25  14 : 25  18 : 25  Stehlík
31.  5.10.2023 17:00Sokol Pardubice DorostenciSokol Svítkov3 : 025 : 16  25 : 23  25 : 17  Sobotka
32.  5.10.2023 17:00USK PardubiceTJ Pardubičky3 : 025 : 22  25 : 21  25 : 17  Slezák
33.  2.10.2023 17:00Sokol SvítkovUSK Pardubice0 : 310 : 25  18 : 25  11 : 25  Sobotka
34.  2.10.2023 17:00Sokol Pardubice I "B"Sokol Pardubice Dorostenci3 : 025 : 18  25 : 20  25 : 17  Koblížek
35.  2.10.2023 17:00SKP Hvězda PardubiceTJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"3 : 025 : 0  25 : 0  25 : 0  Šámal
36.  2.10.2023 17:00Totální rozkladSK Lázně Bohdaneč0 : 325 : 27  22 : 25  24 : 26  Slezák