Č.zápasuDatumDomácíHostéVýsledekSetyRozhodčí
1.  5.9.2022 17:00TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"Totální rozklad3 : 025 : 21  25 : 17  25 : 14  Stehlík
2.  5.9.2022 17:00SPŠCH PardubiceSKP Hvězda Pardubice0 : 310 : 25  19 : 25  15 : 25  Kaštánek
3.  10.11.2022 18:30USK PardubiceSokol Pardubice I "B"3 : 222 : 25  25 : 22  25 : 18  22 : 25  15 : 10  Kvídera
4.  6.9.2022 17:00TJ PardubičkySokol Svítkov3 : 025 : 16  25 : 12  25 : 10  Slezák
5.  8.9.2022 17:00Sokol Pardubice I "B"TJ Pardubičky2 : 325 : 14  17 : 25  15 : 25  26 : 24  10 : 15  Slezák
6.  10.10.2022 17:00SKP Hvězda PardubiceUSK Pardubice1 : 325 : 12  17 : 25  16 : 25  19 : 25  Kaštánek
7.  8.9.2022 17:00Totální rozkladSPŠCH Pardubice3 : 122 : 25  25 : 17  26 : 24  25 : 20  Koblížek
9.  12.9.2022 17:00SPŠCH PardubiceSK Lázně Bohdaneč0 : 323 : 25  13 : 25  22 : 25  Kvídera
10.  12.9.2022 17:00USK PardubiceTotální rozklad3 : 025 : 17  25 : 14  27 : 25  Koblížek
11.  13.9.2022 17:00TJ PardubičkySKP Hvězda Pardubice1 : 334 : 32  22 : 25  21 : 25  23 : 25  Slezák
12.  12.9.2022 17:00Sokol SvítkovSokol Pardubice I "B"0 : 39 : 25  20 : 25  21 : 25  Sobotka
13.  13.10.2022 17:00SKP Hvězda PardubiceSokol Svítkov3 : 025 : 13  25 : 12  25 : 21  Kaštánek
14.  15.9.2022 17:00Totální rozkladTJ Pardubičky1 : 325 : 23  18 : 25  24 : 26  22 : 25  Slezák
15.  6.10.2022 17:00SK Lázně BohdanečUSK Pardubice1 : 325 : 21  21 : 25  14 : 25  18 : 25  Kvídera
17.  19.9.2022 17:00USK PardubiceTJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"3 : 125 : 20  18 : 25  25 : 23  25 : 22  Koblížek
18.  20.9.2022 17:00TJ PardubičkySK Lázně Bohdaneč3 : 225 : 21  25 : 22  21 : 25  19 : 25  15 : 11  Slezák
19.  19.9.2022 17:00Sokol SvítkovTotální rozklad0 : 316 : 25  13 : 25  22 : 25  Sobotka
20.  19.9.2022 17:00Sokol Pardubice I "B"SKP Hvězda Pardubice3 : 025 : 21  25 : 15  25 : 21  Kaštánek
21.  22.9.2022 17:00Totální rozkladSokol Pardubice I "B"0 : 318 : 25  22 : 25  21 : 25  Koblížek
22.  22.9.2022 17:00SK Lázně BohdanečSokol Svítkov3 : 025 : 12  25 : 7  25 : 11  Kvídera
23.  22.9.2022 17:00TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"TJ Pardubičky3 : 025 : 12  25 : 21  25 : 23  Stehlík
24.  22.9.2022 17:00SPŠCH PardubiceUSK Pardubice0 : 317 : 25  12 : 25  23 : 25  Sobotka
25.  4.10.2022 19:00TJ PardubičkySPŠCH Pardubice3 : 025 : 14  25 : 22  27 : 25  Slezák
28.  26.9.2022 17:00SKP Hvězda PardubiceTotální rozklad3 : 025 : 17  25 : 23  25 : 20  Kaštánek
30.  29.9.2022 17:00TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"Sokol Pardubice I "B"3 : 213 : 25  27 : 25  25 : 20  15 : 25  15 : 9  Stehlík
31.  29.9.2022 17:00SPŠCH PardubiceSokol Svítkov3 : 025 : 18  25 : 17  25 : 14  Sobotka
32.  29.9.2022 17:00USK PardubiceTJ Pardubičky3 : 225 : 27  25 : 19  19 : 25  25 : 11  15 : 12  Koblížek
33.  3.10.2022 17:00Sokol SvítkovUSK Pardubice0 : 315 : 25  23 : 25  3 : 25  Sobotka
34.  3.10.2022 17:00Sokol Pardubice I "B"SPŠCH Pardubice3 : 025 : 21  25 : 19  25 : 16  Slezák
36.  3.10.2022 20:00Totální rozkladSK Lázně Bohdaneč2 : 39 : 25  18 : 25  26 : 24  25 : 19  14 : 16  Kvídera
44.  20.10.2022 19:30TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"SK Lázně Bohdaneč3 : 025 : 22  25 : 13  25 : 15  Kvídera