Č.zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Sety | Rozhodčí |
---|
1. | 6.9.2021 17:00 | Totální rozklad | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 1 : 3 | 13 : 25 25 : 19 27 : 29 19 : 25 | Koblížek |
2. | 6.9.2021 17:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 21 25 : 23 25 : 19 | Stehlík |
3. | 6.9.2021 17:00 | Sokol Svítkov | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 14 : 25 17 : 25 17 : 25 | Sobotka |
4. | 6.9.2021 17:00 | USK Pardubice | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 0 | 25 : 11 25 : 22 25 : 22 | Kaštánek |
5. | 9.9.2021 17:00 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 1 | 25 : 17 17 : 25 25 : 10 25 : 22 | Kvídera |
6. | 9.9.2021 17:00 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | USK Pardubice | 3 : 1 | 25 : 21 28 : 30 25 : 22 25 : 9 | Kaštánek |
7. | 9.9.2021 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 17 25 : 17 25 : 23 | Koblížek |
8. | 9.9.2021 17:00 | Totální rozklad | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 1 : 3 | 22 : 25 20 : 25 32 : 30 18 : 25 | Stehlík |
9. | 13.9.2021 17:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 : 1 | 25 : 22 22 : 25 25 : 13 25 : 23 | Stehlík |
10. | 13.9.2021 17:00 | Sokol Svítkov | Totální rozklad | 0 : 3 | 19 : 25 13 : 25 14 : 25 | Sobotka |
11. | 13.9.2021 17:00 | USK Pardubice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 19 25 : 17 25 : 18 | Kvídera |
12. | 14.9.2021 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 17 : 25 25 : 23 23 : 25 21 : 25 | Koblížek |
13. | 2.5.2022 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 2 : 3 | 25 : 20 23 : 25 16 : 25 28 : 26 8 : 15 | Kvídera |
14. | 16.9.2021 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 2 | 22 : 25 16 : 25 25 : 16 25 : 9 15 : 10 | Koblížek |
15. | 16.9.2021 17:00 | Totální rozklad | USK Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 22 : 25 22 : 25 22 : 25 | Kaštánek |
16. | 16.9.2021 17:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 11 25 : 17 25 : 19 | Stehlík |
17. | 20.9.2021 17:00 | Sokol Svítkov | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 0 : 3 | 11 : 25 16 : 25 17 : 25 | Sobotka |
18. | 20.9.2021 17:00 | USK Pardubice | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 2 : 3 | 25 : 19 25 : 13 18 : 25 17 : 25 6 : 15 | Kvídera |
19. | 21.9.2021 19:00 | TJ Pardubičky | Totální rozklad | 3 : 0 | 25 : 20 25 : 8 25 : 17 | Koblížek |
20. | 20.9.2021 17:00 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 0 : 3 | 20 : 25 21 : 25 22 : 25 | Kaštánek |
21. | 23.9.2021 17:00 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 1 | 25 : 22 24 : 26 25 : 14 25 : 16 | Sobotka |
22. | 23.9.2021 17:00 | Totální rozklad | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 14 : 25 26 : 28 15 : 25 | Kvídera |
23. | 23.9.2021 17:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 2 | 23 : 25 19 : 25 25 : 18 25 : 18 15 : 6 | Stehlík |
24. | 23.9.2021 17:00 | Sokol Svítkov | USK Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 19 : 25 16 : 25 11 : 25 | Slezák |
25. | 28.4.2022 17:30 | USK Pardubice | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 2 : 3 | 25 : 9 18 : 25 25 : 22 18 : 25 10 : 15 | Kvídera |
26. | 30.9.2021 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 15 25 : 10 25 : 7 | Koblížek |
27. | 27.9.2021 17:00 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 15 25 : 16 26 : 24 | Kaštánek |
28. | 3.5.2022 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | Totální rozklad | 3 : 1 | 25 : 16 23 : 25 25 : 14 25 : 18 | Sobotka |
29. | 5.5.2022 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | Totální rozklad | 3 : 0 | 25 : 15 25 : 17 25 : 17 | Kvídera |
30. | 7.6.2022 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 14 25 : 10 27 : 25 | Stehlík |
31. | 6.6.2022 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 18 25 : 14 25 : 8 | Kaštánek |
32. | 5.5.2022 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | USK Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 15 : 25 25 : 27 16 : 25 | Slezák |
33. | 10.5.2022 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 : 1 | 25 : 18 15 : 25 25 : 21 25 : 23 | Slezák |
34. | 9.5.2022 17:30 | USK Pardubice | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 3 : 2 | 25 : 22 20 : 25 18 : 25 25 : 20 15 : 10 | Kaštánek |
35. | 9.5.2022 17:30 | Sokol Svítkov | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 0 : 3 | 15 : 25 11 : 25 12 : 25 | Sobotka |
36. | 9.5.2022 17:30 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | Totální rozklad | 3 : 0 | 25 : 19 25 : 18 25 : 20 | Stehlík |
37. | 12.5.2022 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 16 25 : 21 25 : 14 | Kvídera |
38. | 12.5.2022 17:30 | Totální rozklad | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 11 25 : 15 25 : 15 | Slezák |
39. | 12.5.2022 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | USK Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 25 : 21 16 : 25 20 : 25 21 : 25 | Koblížek |
40. | 9.6.2022 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 2 | 25 : 22 25 : 22 15 : 25 23 : 25 15 : 11 | Kaštánek |
41. | 30.5.2022 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 2 : 3 | 25 : 19 25 : 18 23 : 25 23 : 25 13 : 15 | Kaštánek |
42. | 17.5.2022 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 1 | 25 : 23 25 : 22 19 : 25 25 : 22 | Slezák |
43. | 16.5.2022 17:30 | USK Pardubice | Totální rozklad | 3 : 0 | 25 : 22 26 : 24 25 : 15 | Koblížek |
44. | 16.5.2022 17:30 | Sokol Svítkov | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 1 : 3 | 12 : 25 25 : 22 11 : 25 22 : 25 | Sobotka |
45. | 19.5.2022 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 8 25 : 13 25 : 3 | Kvídera |
46. | 30.5.2022 17:30 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | USK Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 14 : 25 18 : 25 24 : 26 | Stehlík |
47. | 19.5.2022 17:30 | Totální rozklad | TJ Pardubičky | 1 : 3 | 24 : 26 25 : 23 21 : 25 11 : 25 | Slezák |
48. | 2.6.2022 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 20 : 25 20 : 25 20 : 25 | Koblížek |
49. | 23.5.2022 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 : 1 | 25 : 14 25 : 18 21 : 25 25 : 17 | Koblížek |
50. | 23.5.2022 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | Totální rozklad | 3 : 0 | 25 : 20 25 : 23 25 : 16 | Kaštánek |
51. | 24.5.2022 19:00 | TJ Pardubičky | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 3 : 1 | 29 : 31 25 : 20 28 : 26 25 : 16 | Slezák |
52. | 23.5.2022 17:30 | USK Pardubice | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 15 25 : 11 25 : 14 | Slezák |
53. | 26.5.2022 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | USK Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 23 : 25 24 : 26 21 : 25 | Kvídera |
54. | 26.5.2022 17:30 | Sokol Svítkov | TJ Pardubičky | 0 : 3 | 22 : 25 7 : 25 6 : 25 | Sobotka |
55. | 26.5.2022 17:30 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 25 : 22 17 : 25 23 : 25 21 : 25 | Stehlík |
56. | 26.5.2022 17:30 | Totální rozklad | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 1 | 28 : 26 25 : 16 20 : 25 25 : 23 | Kaštánek |