Č.zápasuDatumDomácíHostéVýsledekSetyRozhodčí
1.  3.9.2020 17:00TJ PardubičkySKP Hvězda Pardubice3 : 125 : 20  26 : 24  13 : 25  27 : 25  Kaštánek
2.  3.9.2020 17:00Sokol SvítkovUSK Pardubice0 : 317 : 25  9 : 25  20 : 25  Koblížek
3.  3.9.2020 17:00Sokol Pardubice I "B"TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"0 : 315 : 25  19 : 25  16 : 25  Roudenský
4.  3.9.2020 17:00SK Lázně BohdanečTotální rozklad3 : 125 : 13  25 : 22  18 : 25  26 : 24  Kvídera
5.  7.9.2020 17:00SKP Hvězda PardubiceTotální rozklad3 : 025 : 14  25 : 23  25 : 16  Kaštánek
6.  7.9.2020 17:00TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"SK Lázně Bohdaneč1 : 317 : 25  19 : 25  25 : 20  18 : 25  Stehlík
7.  7.9.2020 17:00USK PardubiceSokol Pardubice I "B"1 : 325 : 20  23 : 25  23 : 25  18 : 25  Kvídera
8.  8.9.2020 17:00TJ PardubičkySokol Svítkov3 : 124 : 26  25 : 11  26 : 24  25 : 17  Koblížek
9.  10.9.2020 17:00Sokol SvítkovSKP Hvězda Pardubice0 : 310 : 25  11 : 25  13 : 25  Koblížek
10.  10.9.2020 17:00Sokol Pardubice I "B"TJ Pardubičky1 : 320 : 25  25 : 16  25 : 27  28 : 30  Bubák
11.  10.9.2020 17:00SK Lázně BohdanečUSK Pardubice2 : 325 : 17  25 : 27  30 : 28  19 : 25  12 : 15  Kvídera
12.  10.9.2020 17:00Totální rozkladTJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"3 : 025 : 14  26 : 24  25 : 18  Slezák
13.  24.5.2021 17:30SKP Hvězda PardubiceTJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"3 : 126 : 24  25 : 27  25 : 15  25 : 20  Kaštánek
14.  14.9.2020 17:00USK PardubiceTotální rozklad3 : 025 : 10  25 : 19  25 : 23  Kvídera
15.  6.10.2020 19:00TJ PardubičkySK Lázně Bohdaneč1 : 323 : 25  25 : 10  20 : 25  18 : 25  Kaštánek
16.  14.9.2020 17:00Sokol SvítkovSokol Pardubice I "B"0 : 323 : 25  10 : 25  19 : 25  Slezák
17.  17.9.2020 17:00Sokol Pardubice I "B"SKP Hvězda Pardubice2 : 318 : 25  25 : 21  25 : 16  24 : 26  8 : 15  Koblížek
18.  17.9.2020 17:00SK Lázně BohdanečSokol Svítkov3 : 025 : 15  25 : 13  25 : 11  Kvídera
19.  25.5.2021 18:00Totální rozkladTJ Pardubičky1 : 315 : 25  23 : 25  25 : 19  22 : 25  Slezák
20.  17.9.2020 17:00TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"USK Pardubice1 : 325 : 17  19 : 25  14 : 25  18 : 25  Stehlík
21.  21.9.2020 17:00SKP Hvězda PardubiceUSK Pardubice3 : 125 : 20  25 : 15  9 : 25  25 : 17  Kaštánek
22.  27.5.2021 17:30TJ PardubičkyTJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"3 : 225 : 17  25 : 16  21 : 25  21 : 25  17 : 15  Slezák
23.  21.9.2020 17:00Sokol SvítkovTotální rozklad1 : 321 : 25  29 : 27  17 : 25  18 : 25  Koblížek
24.  21.9.2020 17:00Sokol Pardubice I "B"SK Lázně Bohdaneč3 : 225 : 19  23 : 25  13 : 25  25 : 15  15 : 11  Slezák
25.  24.9.2020 17:00SK Lázně BohdanečSKP Hvězda Pardubice1 : 325 : 18  20 : 25  11 : 25  20 : 25  Kvídera
26.  24.9.2020 17:00Totální rozkladSokol Pardubice I "B"0 : 316 : 25  24 : 26  22 : 25  Slezák
27.  24.9.2020 17:00TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"Sokol Svítkov3 : 025 : 16  25 : 19  25 : 11  Roudenský
28.  24.9.2020 17:00USK PardubiceTJ Pardubičky3 : 117 : 25  25 : 21  25 : 15  25 : 23  Koblížek
29.  31.5.2021 17:30SKP Hvězda PardubiceTJ Pardubičky3 : 125 : 21  19 : 25  25 : 16  25 : 13  Kaštánek
30.  31.5.2021 17:30USK PardubiceSokol Svítkov3 : 025 : 20  25 : 12  25 : 15  Kvídera
31.  31.5.2021 17:30TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"Sokol Pardubice I "B"2 : 323 : 25  25 : 16  20 : 25  25 : 22  11 : 15  Sobotka
32.  31.5.2021 17:30Totální rozkladSK Lázně Bohdaneč0 : 320 : 25  27 : 29  23 : 25  Slezák
33.  3.6.2021 17:30Totální rozkladSKP Hvězda Pardubice0 : 310 : 25  15 : 25  17 : 25  Kaštánek
34.  3.6.2021 17:30SK Lázně BohdanečTJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"3 : 025 : 19  25 : 11  25 : 22  Kvídera
35.  3.6.2021 17:30Sokol Pardubice I "B"USK Pardubice1 : 321 : 25  17 : 25  25 : 21  22 : 25  Slezák
36.  3.6.2021 17:30Sokol SvítkovTJ Pardubičky0 : 318 : 25  19 : 25  23 : 25  Sobotka
37.  7.6.2021 17:30SKP Hvězda PardubiceSokol Svítkov3 : 025 : 17  25 : 12  28 : 26  Kaštánek
38.  8.6.2021 17:30TJ PardubičkySokol Pardubice I "B"3 : 225 : 19  20 : 25  25 : 20  20 : 25  15 : 13  Kvídera
39.  7.6.2021 17:30USK PardubiceSK Lázně Bohdaneč3 : 125 : 16  25 : 22  16 : 25  25 : 17  Kvídera
40.  7.6.2021 17:30TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"Totální rozklad3 : 125 : 22  21 : 25  25 : 19  25 : 20  Roudenský
42.  10.6.2021 17:30Totální rozkladUSK Pardubice0 : 322 : 25  19 : 25  17 : 25  Kaštánek
44.  10.6.2021 17:30Sokol Pardubice I "B"Sokol Svítkov3 : 113 : 25  25 : 10  25 : 14  25 : 16  Koblížek
45.  14.6.2021 17:30SKP Hvězda PardubiceSokol Pardubice I "B"3 : 125 : 14  25 : 17  15 : 25  25 : 22  Kaštánek
46.  14.6.2021 17:30Sokol SvítkovSK Lázně Bohdaneč0 : 311 : 25  17 : 25  20 : 25  Sobotka
47.  15.6.2021 17:30TJ PardubičkyTotální rozklad3 : 025 : 18  25 : 21  25 : 19  Koblížek
48.  14.6.2021 17:30USK PardubiceTJ Energetik Chvaletice "B"3 : 025 : 16  25 : 20  25 : 23  Kvídera