Č.zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Sety | Rozhodčí | H2H |
1 | 5.9.2018 17:00 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | Nesmrtelné tety | 3 : 1 | 26 : 28 25 : 21 25 : 18 25 : 17 | Sobotka | 7 : 6 |
2 | 5.9.2018 17:00 | SK Sparta Dašice | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 3 : 0 | 26 : 24 25 : 18 25 : 21 | Bubák | 6 : 1 |
3 | 5.9.2018 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 0 : 3 | 21 : 25 24 : 26 26 : 28 | Kvídera | 4 : 3 |
4 | 12.9.2018 17:00 | Nesmrtelné tety | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 2 : 3 | 25 : 20 16 : 25 25 : 22 22 : 25 11 : 15 | Koblížek | 4 : 3 |
5 | 12.9.2018 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 14 25 : 18 25 : 16 | Bubák | 4 : 3 |
6 | 12.9.2018 17:00 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | SK Sparta Dašice | 1 : 3 | 25 : 17 16 : 25 11 : 25 24 : 26 | Sobotka | 6 : 7 |
8 | 19.9.2018 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 2 : 3 | 25 : 13 18 : 25 23 : 25 29 : 27 13 : 15 | Dymáček | 6 : 7 |
9 | 19.9.2018 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 10 25 : 18 25 : 19 | Kvídera | 3 : 4 |
10 | 26.9.2018 17:00 | Nesmrtelné tety | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 20 25 : 15 25 : 11 | Slezák | 5 : 2 |
11 | 26.9.2018 17:00 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 1 : 3 | 25 : 21 17 : 25 22 : 25 24 : 26 | Sobotka | 4 : 3 |
12 | 26.9.2018 17:00 | SK Sparta Dašice | TJ Pardubičky | 0 : 3 | 24 : 26 10 : 25 15 : 25 | Bubák | 10 : 9 |
13 | 3.10.2018 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | Nesmrtelné tety | 0 : 3 | 15 : 25 18 : 25 16 : 25 | Bubák | 7 : 12 |
14 | 3.10.2018 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | SK Sparta Dašice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 17 25 : 18 25 : 18 | Kaštánek | 1 : 6 |
15 | 3.10.2018 17:00 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 1 : 3 | 25 : 17 22 : 25 15 : 25 25 : 27 | Slezák | 0 : 7 |
7 | 10.10.2018 17:00 | SK Sparta Dašice | Nesmrtelné tety | 3 : 1 | 25 : 14 25 : 8 10 : 25 25 : 19 | Slezák | 10 : 9 |
16 | 15.5.2019 17:30 | Nesmrtelné tety | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 3 : 2 | 22 : 25 25 : 20 21 : 25 25 : 13 15 : 13 | Sobotka | 6 : 7 |
17 | 15.5.2019 17:30 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | SK Sparta Dašice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 22 25 : 20 25 : 14 | Slezák | 1 : 6 |
19 | 22.5.2019 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | Nesmrtelné tety | 3 : 0 | 25 : 18 25 : 14 25 : 20 | Koblížek | 3 : 4 |
20 | 22.5.2019 17:30 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 2 | 23 : 25 16 : 25 25 : 12 25 : 14 15 : 6 | Kaštánek | 3 : 4 |
21 | 22.5.2019 17:30 | SK Sparta Dašice | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 1 : 3 | 19 : 25 25 : 23 21 : 25 22 : 25 | Bubák | 7 : 6 |
18 | 27.5.2019 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 1 | 25 : 20 26 : 28 25 : 19 25 : 17 | Slezák | 3 : 4 |
22 | 29.5.2019 17:30 | Nesmrtelné tety | SK Sparta Dašice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 22 25 : 21 25 : 21 | Kvídera | 9 : 10 |
23 | 29.5.2019 17:30 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 0 | 25 : 18 25 : 18 25 : 20 | Roudenský | 7 : 6 |
24 | 29.5.2019 17:30 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 1 : 3 | 16 : 25 25 : 18 18 : 25 9 : 25 | Slezák | 4 : 3 |
25 | 5.6.2019 17:30 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | Nesmrtelné tety | 2 : 3 | 27 : 29 17 : 25 25 : 19 25 : 22 9 : 15 | Koblížek | 2 : 5 |
26 | 5.6.2019 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 3 : 1 | 25 : 17 23 : 25 25 : 18 25 : 19 | Sobotka | 3 : 4 |
27 | 5.6.2019 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | SK Sparta Dašice | 0 : 3 | 19 : 25 14 : 25 14 : 25 | Kvídera | 9 : 10 |
28 | 12.6.2019 17:30 | Nesmrtelné tety | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 1 | 25 : 19 23 : 25 25 : 11 25 : 10 | Kaštánek | 12 : 7 |
29 | 12.6.2019 17:30 | SK Sparta Dašice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 0 25 : 0 25 : 0 | Bubák | 6 : 1 |
30 | 12.6.2019 17:30 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 3 : 2 | 25 : 22 25 : 21 14 : 25 23 : 25 15 : 11 | Sobotka | 7 : 0 |