Č.zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Sety | Rozhodčí | H2H |
1 | 6.9.2023 17:00 | TJ Sokol Přelouč | USK Pardubice B | 2 : 3 | 25 : 13 25 : 19 17 : 25 18 : 25 8 : 15 | Sobotka | 0 : 2 |
2 | 6.9.2023 17:00 | SK Sparta Dašice | Nesmrtelné tety | 1 : 3 | 25 : 21 12 : 25 22 : 25 11 : 25 | Roudenský | 10 : 9 |
3 | 6.9.2023 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | SPŠCH Pardubice | 3 : 1 | 24 : 26 25 : 23 26 : 24 25 : 16 | Koblížek | 4 : 0 |
4 | 13.9.2023 17:00 | USK Pardubice B | SPŠCH Pardubice | 3 : 2 | 24 : 26 9 : 25 29 : 27 25 : 15 15 : 11 | Slezák | 1 : 1 |
5 | 13.9.2023 17:00 | Nesmrtelné tety | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 0 | 25 : 17 25 : 17 25 : 13 | Koblížek | 12 : 7 |
6 | 13.9.2023 17:00 | TJ Sokol Přelouč | SK Sparta Dašice | 0 : 3 | 15 : 25 22 : 25 17 : 25 | Sobotka | 0 : 2 |
7 | 20.9.2023 17:00 | SK Sparta Dašice | USK Pardubice B | 3 : 1 | 25 : 16 14 : 25 25 : 17 25 : 20 | Slezák | 1 : 1 |
8 | 20.9.2023 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | TJ Sokol Přelouč | 2 : 3 | 25 : 22 17 : 25 25 : 23 17 : 25 9 : 15 | Sobotka | 1 : 1 |
9 | 20.9.2023 17:00 | SPŠCH Pardubice | Nesmrtelné tety | 0 : 3 | 19 : 25 10 : 25 17 : 25 | Koblížek | 0 : 4 |
10 | 27.9.2023 17:00 | USK Pardubice B | Nesmrtelné tety | 3 : 1 | 25 : 20 25 : 11 16 : 25 25 : 8 | Slezák | 2 : 0 |
11 | 27.9.2023 17:00 | TJ Sokol Přelouč | SPŠCH Pardubice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 15 25 : 14 25 : 20 | Sobotka | 1 : 1 |
13 | 4.10.2023 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | USK Pardubice B | 3 : 1 | 25 : 11 24 : 26 25 : 21 25 : 21 | Slezák | 1 : 1 |
14 | 4.10.2023 17:00 | SPŠCH Pardubice | SK Sparta Dašice | 0 : 3 | 19 : 25 20 : 25 23 : 25 | Koblížek | 0 : 4 |
15 | 4.10.2023 17:00 | Nesmrtelné tety | TJ Sokol Přelouč | 3 : 1 | 25 : 18 25 : 15 19 : 25 25 : 9 | Sobotka | 2 : 0 |
12 | 11.10.2023 19:30 | SK Sparta Dašice | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 1 | 25 : 14 25 : 19 23 : 25 27 : 25 | Šámal | 10 : 9 |
16 | 15.5.2024 17:30 | USK Pardubice B | TJ Sokol Přelouč | 3 : 1 | 25 : 17 25 : 17 18 : 25 25 : 19 | Sobotka | 2 : 0 |
17 | 15.5.2024 17:30 | Nesmrtelné tety | SK Sparta Dašice | 3 : 1 | 25 : 12 19 : 25 25 : 15 25 : 19 | Slezák | 9 : 10 |
18 | 15.5.2024 17:30 | SPŠCH Pardubice | TJ Pardubičky | 0 : 3 | 18 : 25 24 : 26 23 : 25 | Koblížek | 0 : 4 |
19 | 22.5.2024 17:30 | SPŠCH Pardubice | USK Pardubice B | 3 : 0 | 25 : 14 25 : 22 25 : 15 | Koblížek | 1 : 1 |
20 | 22.5.2024 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | Nesmrtelné tety | 0 : 3 | 17 : 25 16 : 25 14 : 25 | Šámal | 7 : 12 |
21 | 22.5.2024 17:30 | SK Sparta Dašice | TJ Sokol Přelouč | 3 : 0 | 25 : 21 25 : 16 25 : 22 | Sobotka | 2 : 0 |
22 | 29.5.2024 17:30 | USK Pardubice B | SK Sparta Dašice | 3 : 2 | 21 : 25 16 : 25 25 : 23 25 : 23 15 : 7 | Slezák | 1 : 1 |
23 | 29.5.2024 17:30 | TJ Sokol Přelouč | TJ Pardubičky | 1 : 3 | 24 : 26 23 : 25 25 : 21 7 : 25 | Sobotka | 1 : 1 |
24 | 29.5.2024 17:30 | Nesmrtelné tety | SPŠCH Pardubice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 23 25 : 18 25 : 19 | Koblížek | 4 : 0 |
25 | 5.6.2024 17:30 | Nesmrtelné tety | USK Pardubice B | 1 : 3 | 23 : 25 25 : 12 19 : 25 19 : 25 | Slezák | 0 : 2 |
26 | 5.6.2024 17:30 | SPŠCH Pardubice | TJ Sokol Přelouč | 3 : 0 | 25 : 22 25 : 19 25 : 16 | Koblížek | 1 : 1 |
27 | 5.6.2024 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | SK Sparta Dašice | 0 : 3 | 27 : 29 24 : 26 13 : 25 | Sobotka | 9 : 10 |
28 | 12.6.2024 17:30 | USK Pardubice B | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 2 | 25 : 19 23 : 25 15 : 25 25 : 20 15 : 6 | Slezák | 1 : 1 |
29 | 12.6.2024 17:30 | SK Sparta Dašice | SPŠCH Pardubice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 21 25 : 19 25 : 23 | Koblížek | 4 : 0 |
30 | 12.6.2024 17:30 | TJ Sokol Přelouč | Nesmrtelné tety | 1 : 3 | 17 : 25 17 : 25 25 : 19 19 : 25 | Sobotka | 0 : 2 |