Č.zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Sety | Rozhodčí |
---|
1. | 3.9.2018 17:00 | Totální rozklad | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 0 : 3 | 16 : 25 17 : 25 16 : 25 | Dymáček |
3. | 18.10.2018 19:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 18 : 25 16 : 25 18 : 25 | Stehlík |
4. | 4.9.2018 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 18 25 : 6 25 : 19 | Dymáček |
5. | 6.9.2018 17:00 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 0 | 25 : 14 25 : 14 25 : 14 | Slezák |
7. | 6.9.2018 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | USK Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 20 : 25 30 : 32 25 : 18 20 : 25 | Kaštánek |
8. | 6.9.2018 17:00 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | Totální rozklad | 2 : 3 | 20 : 25 22 : 25 25 : 20 25 : 18 13 : 15 | Koblížek |
9. | 10.9.2018 17:00 | USK Pardubice | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 : 1 | 25 : 18 22 : 25 25 : 10 25 : 16 | Kaštánek |
10. | 10.9.2018 17:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 2 : 3 | 25 : 21 19 : 25 21 : 25 25 : 22 13 : 15 | Stehlík |
12. | 10.9.2018 17:00 | Sokol Svítkov | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 12 : 25 19 : 25 25 : 20 19 : 25 | Sobotka |
14. | 13.9.2018 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 1 | 25 : 22 13 : 25 25 : 19 25 : 18 | Kaštánek |
15. | 13.9.2018 17:00 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 0 : 3 | 21 : 25 18 : 25 19 : 25 | Koblížek |
16. | 13.9.2018 17:00 | Totální rozklad | USK Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 11 : 25 17 : 25 15 : 25 | Bubák |
17. | 17.9.2018 17:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | Totální rozklad | 3 : 0 | 25 : 20 25 : 21 25 : 22 | Stehlík |
18. | 16.10.2018 19:00 | TJ Pardubičky | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 : 1 | 20 : 25 25 : 21 25 : 16 25 : 19 | neurčen |
19. | 17.9.2018 17:00 | Sokol Svítkov | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 1 : 3 | 17 : 25 18 : 25 25 : 22 15 : 25 | Koblížek |
21. | 20.9.2018 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 2 : 3 | 26 : 24 25 : 22 11 : 25 15 : 25 12 : 15 | Slezák |
22. | 20.9.2018 17:00 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 1 | 25 : 10 18 : 25 25 : 15 25 : 12 | Sobotka |
23. | 4.10.2018 20:00 | Totální rozklad | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 1 | 25 : 22 13 : 25 25 : 23 25 : 22 | Bubák |
24. | 20.9.2018 17:00 | USK Pardubice | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 3 : 1 | 25 : 20 25 : 21 16 : 25 25 : 23 | Koblížek |
25. | 25.9.2018 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | USK Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 13 : 25 25 : 21 23 : 25 18 : 25 | Kvídera |
26. | 19.10.2018 19:30 | Sokol Svítkov | Totální rozklad | 1 : 3 | 25 : 18 14 : 25 22 : 25 17 : 25 | neurčen |
27. | 10.6.2019 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 : 2 | 25 : 13 17 : 25 25 : 14 21 : 25 15 : 11 | Kaštánek |
30. | 27.9.2018 17:00 | Totální rozklad | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 16 : 25 16 : 25 22 : 25 | Koblížek |
31. | 27.9.2018 17:00 | USK Pardubice | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 1 | 25 : 11 25 : 16 27 : 29 25 : 14 | Slezák |
32. | 27.9.2018 17:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | TJ Pardubičky | 1 : 3 | 19 : 25 14 : 25 25 : 23 20 : 25 | Sobotka |
33. | 1.10.2018 17:00 | Sokol Svítkov | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 0 : 3 | 18 : 25 20 : 25 17 : 25 | Roudenský |
34. | 1.10.2018 17:00 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | USK Pardubice | 3 : 2 | 23 : 25 26 : 24 25 : 23 24 : 26 15 : 13 | Kaštánek |
36. | 4.10.2018 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 2 : 3 | 25 : 21 25 : 27 30 : 32 25 : 15 13 : 15 | neurčen |
37. | 9.5.2019 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | Totální rozklad | 3 : 2 | 25 : 23 23 : 25 25 : 23 23 : 25 15 : 9 | Slezák |
39. | 9.5.2019 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 5 25 : 12 25 : 19 | Kaštánek |
40. | 10.6.2019 17:30 | Sokol Svítkov | TJ Pardubičky | 1 : 3 | 16 : 25 25 : 23 12 : 25 22 : 25 | Koblížek |
41. | 14.5.2019 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 3 : 2 | 25 : 19 14 : 25 25 : 17 19 : 25 15 : 13 | Kvídera |
43. | 13.5.2019 17:30 | USK Pardubice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 2 | 25 : 18 20 : 25 20 : 25 25 : 20 15 : 13 | Koblížek |
44. | 13.5.2019 17:30 | Totální rozklad | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 : 1 | 25 : 14 25 : 20 19 : 25 25 : 21 | Kaštánek |
45. | 16.5.2019 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | USK Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 16 : 25 8 : 25 25 : 23 22 : 25 | Sobotka |
46. | 16.5.2019 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 0 : 3 | 23 : 25 20 : 25 25 : 27 | Slezák |
48. | 16.5.2019 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 10 25 : 11 25 : 20 | Kaštánek |
50. | 21.5.2019 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 2 : 3 | 25 : 23 27 : 25 16 : 25 12 : 25 9 : 15 | Kaštánek |
51. | 20.5.2019 17:30 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 : 2 | 14 : 25 25 : 20 26 : 24 13 : 25 15 : 10 | Stehlík |
52. | 20.5.2019 17:30 | USK Pardubice | Totální rozklad | 3 : 0 | 25 : 23 25 : 20 25 : 17 | Koblížek |
53. | 23.5.2019 17:30 | Totální rozklad | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 1 : 3 | 23 : 25 24 : 26 25 : 21 23 : 25 | Kaštánek |
54. | 23.5.2019 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | TJ Pardubičky | 2 : 3 | 25 : 27 19 : 25 25 : 20 25 : 17 12 : 15 | Sobotka |
55. | 23.5.2019 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | Sokol Svítkov | 1 : 3 | 23 : 25 25 : 22 18 : 25 21 : 25 | Slezák |
57. | 11.6.2019 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 13 25 : 11 25 : 16 | Kaštánek |
58. | 13.6.2019 17:30 | Sokol Svítkov | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 0 : 3 | 13 : 25 10 : 25 9 : 25 | Sobotka |
59. | 28.5.2019 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | Totální rozklad | 3 : 1 | 21 : 25 25 : 20 27 : 25 25 : 23 | Slezák |
60. | 27.5.2019 17:30 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | USK Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 20 : 25 23 : 25 25 : 20 13 : 25 | Stehlík |
61. | 30.5.2019 17:30 | USK Pardubice | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 0 | 25 : 22 25 : 6 25 : 18 | Slezák |
62. | 30.5.2019 17:30 | Totální rozklad | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 20 25 : 19 25 : 21 | Koblížek |
63. | 30.5.2019 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 20 : 25 16 : 25 15 : 25 | Sobotka |
66. | 3.6.2019 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | Totální rozklad | 3 : 0 | 25 : 14 25 : 19 25 : 23 | Kaštánek |
67. | 3.6.2019 17:30 | Sokol Svítkov | USK Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 8 : 25 17 : 25 7 : 25 | Koblížek |
68. | 4.6.2019 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 3 : 1 | 19 : 25 25 : 21 26 : 24 25 : 23 | Stehlík |
69. | 6.6.2019 17:30 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | Sokol Svítkov | 1 : 3 | 15 : 25 25 : 27 25 : 20 23 : 25 | Stehlík |
70. | 13.6.2019 17:30 | USK Pardubice | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 21 : 25 21 : 25 22 : 25 | Koblížek |
72. | 6.6.2019 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 2 | 25 : 14 25 : 22 17 : 25 18 : 25 15 : 13 | Sobotka |