Č.zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Sety | Rozhodčí |
---|
1. | 4.9.2017 17:00 | SK Sparta Dašice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 7 25 : 16 25 : 18 | Bubák |
2. | 20.9.2017 17:00 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 16 25 : 16 25 : 22 | Stehlík |
3. | 4.9.2017 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | Nesmrtelné tety | 0 : 3 | 12 : 25 17 : 25 19 : 25 | Janků |
4. | 6.9.2017 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | Nesmrtelné tety | 0 : 3 | 15 : 25 19 : 25 16 : 25 | Janků |
5. | 6.9.2017 17:00 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 1 | 25 : 20 23 : 25 25 : 17 25 : 18 | Slezák |
6. | 13.9.2017 17:00 | SK Sparta Dašice | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 1 : 3 | 21 : 25 21 : 25 25 : 19 16 : 25 | Sobotka |
7. | 11.9.2017 17:00 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 16 25 : 17 25 : 13 | Kaštánek |
8. | 4.10.2017 19:00 | TJ Pardubičky | SK Sparta Dašice | 3 : 1 | 25 : 21 25 : 22 21 : 25 25 : 17 | Slezák |
9. | 5.10.2017 18:00 | Nesmrtelné tety | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 3 : 2 | 25 : 22 23 : 25 20 : 25 25 : 18 15 : 9 | Dymáček |
10. | 13.9.2017 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 1 : 3 | 20 : 25 25 : 22 14 : 25 23 : 25 | Kaštánek |
11. | 9.10.2017 17:00 | SK Sparta Dašice | Nesmrtelné tety | 3 : 1 | 15 : 25 25 : 19 25 : 21 27 : 25 | Bubák |
12. | 25.9.2017 17:00 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 1 | 26 : 24 23 : 25 25 : 22 25 : 20 | Sobotka |
13. | 18.9.2017 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 1 | 24 : 26 25 : 10 25 : 5 25 : 12 | Kvídera |
14. | 18.9.2017 17:00 | Nesmrtelné tety | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 1 : 3 | 13 : 25 16 : 25 25 : 19 23 : 25 | Dymáček |
15. | 18.9.2017 17:00 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | SK Sparta Dašice | 1 : 3 | 21 : 25 25 : 18 21 : 25 22 : 25 | Janků |
16. | 2.5.2018 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | SK Sparta Dašice | 0 : 3 | 22 : 25 30 : 32 21 : 25 | Slezák |
17. | 2.5.2018 17:30 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 1 : 3 | 13 : 25 25 : 20 17 : 25 23 : 25 | Bubák |
18. | 2.5.2018 17:30 | Nesmrtelné tety | TJ Pardubičky | 1 : 3 | 21 : 25 20 : 25 25 : 17 20 : 25 | Dymáček |
19. | 23.5.2018 17:30 | Nesmrtelné tety | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 1 : 3 | 23 : 25 22 : 25 25 : 18 20 : 25 | Slezák |
20. | 23.5.2018 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 3 : 2 | 17 : 25 25 : 14 18 : 25 25 : 18 15 : 5 | Bubák |
21. | 7.5.2018 17:30 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | SK Sparta Dašice | 3 : 1 | 25 : 23 25 : 20 19 : 25 25 : 13 | Sobotka |
22. | 9.5.2018 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 3 : 1 | 25 : 12 25 : 20 24 : 26 25 : 17 | Slezák |
23. | 9.5.2018 17:30 | SK Sparta Dašice | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 1 | 20 : 25 25 : 21 25 : 20 25 : 21 | Kaštánek |
24. | 9.5.2018 17:30 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | Nesmrtelné tety | 3 : 0 | 25 : 16 25 : 21 25 : 19 | Bubák |
25. | 14.5.2018 17:30 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 1 : 3 | 20 : 25 25 : 21 23 : 25 11 : 25 | Slezák |
26. | 14.5.2018 17:30 | Nesmrtelné tety | SK Sparta Dašice | 1 : 3 | 25 : 22 16 : 25 16 : 25 22 : 25 | Dymáček |
27. | 28.5.2018 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 3 : 1 | 13 : 25 25 : 16 25 : 19 25 : 21 | Kaštánek |
28. | 30.5.2018 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 0 | 25 : 21 25 : 15 25 : 13 | Slezák |
29. | 16.5.2018 17:30 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | Nesmrtelné tety | 3 : 0 | 25 : 16 25 : 17 25 : 22 | Sobotka |
30. | 16.5.2018 17:30 | SK Sparta Dašice | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 9 25 : 23 25 : 21 | Bubák |