Č.zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Sety | Rozhodčí |
---|
1. | 5.9.2022 17:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | Totální rozklad | 3 : 0 | 25 : 21 25 : 17 25 : 14 | Stehlík |
2. | 5.9.2022 17:00 | SPŠCH Pardubice | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 10 : 25 19 : 25 15 : 25 | Kaštánek |
3. | 10.11.2022 18:30 | USK Pardubice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 2 | 22 : 25 25 : 22 25 : 18 22 : 25 15 : 10 | Kvídera |
4. | 6.9.2022 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 16 25 : 12 25 : 10 | Slezák |
5. | 8.9.2022 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Pardubičky | 2 : 3 | 25 : 14 17 : 25 15 : 25 26 : 24 10 : 15 | Slezák |
6. | 10.10.2022 17:00 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | USK Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 25 : 12 17 : 25 16 : 25 19 : 25 | Kaštánek |
7. | 8.9.2022 17:00 | Totální rozklad | SPŠCH Pardubice | 3 : 1 | 22 : 25 25 : 17 26 : 24 25 : 20 | Koblížek |
8. | 5.6.2023 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 2 : 3 | 25 : 22 25 : 18 20 : 25 17 : 25 11 : 15 | Stehlík |
9. | 12.9.2022 17:00 | SPŠCH Pardubice | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 0 : 3 | 23 : 25 13 : 25 22 : 25 | Kvídera |
10. | 12.9.2022 17:00 | USK Pardubice | Totální rozklad | 3 : 0 | 25 : 17 25 : 14 27 : 25 | Koblížek |
11. | 13.9.2022 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 34 : 32 22 : 25 21 : 25 23 : 25 | Slezák |
12. | 12.9.2022 17:00 | Sokol Svítkov | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 0 : 3 | 9 : 25 20 : 25 21 : 25 | Sobotka |
13. | 13.10.2022 17:00 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 13 25 : 12 25 : 21 | Kaštánek |
14. | 15.9.2022 17:00 | Totální rozklad | TJ Pardubičky | 1 : 3 | 25 : 23 18 : 25 24 : 26 22 : 25 | Slezák |
15. | 6.10.2022 17:00 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | USK Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 25 : 21 21 : 25 14 : 25 18 : 25 | Kvídera |
16. | 15.9.2022 17:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | SPŠCH Pardubice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 21 25 : 22 25 : 18 | Stehlík |
17. | 19.9.2022 17:00 | USK Pardubice | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 3 : 1 | 25 : 20 18 : 25 25 : 23 25 : 22 | Koblížek |
18. | 20.9.2022 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 : 2 | 25 : 21 25 : 22 21 : 25 19 : 25 15 : 11 | Slezák |
19. | 19.9.2022 17:00 | Sokol Svítkov | Totální rozklad | 0 : 3 | 16 : 25 13 : 25 22 : 25 | Sobotka |
20. | 19.9.2022 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 21 25 : 15 25 : 21 | Kaštánek |
21. | 22.9.2022 17:00 | Totální rozklad | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 0 : 3 | 18 : 25 22 : 25 21 : 25 | Koblížek |
22. | 22.9.2022 17:00 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 12 25 : 7 25 : 11 | Kvídera |
23. | 22.9.2022 17:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 0 | 25 : 12 25 : 21 25 : 23 | Stehlík |
24. | 22.9.2022 17:00 | SPŠCH Pardubice | USK Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 17 : 25 12 : 25 23 : 25 | Sobotka |
25. | 4.10.2022 19:00 | TJ Pardubičky | SPŠCH Pardubice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 14 25 : 22 27 : 25 | Slezák |
26. | 26.9.2022 17:00 | Sokol Svítkov | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 3 : 1 | 25 : 20 25 : 22 18 : 25 25 : 21 | Sobotka |
27. | 2.5.2023 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 0 : 3 | 15 : 25 21 : 25 18 : 25 | Koblížek |
28. | 26.9.2022 17:00 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | Totální rozklad | 3 : 0 | 25 : 17 25 : 23 25 : 20 | Kaštánek |
29. | 9.5.2023 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 25 : 15 21 : 25 8 : 25 18 : 25 | Kvídera |
30. | 29.9.2022 17:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 2 | 13 : 25 27 : 25 25 : 20 15 : 25 15 : 9 | Stehlík |
31. | 29.9.2022 17:00 | SPŠCH Pardubice | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 18 25 : 17 25 : 14 | Sobotka |
32. | 29.9.2022 17:00 | USK Pardubice | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 2 | 25 : 27 25 : 19 19 : 25 25 : 11 15 : 12 | Koblížek |
33. | 3.10.2022 17:00 | Sokol Svítkov | USK Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 15 : 25 23 : 25 3 : 25 | Sobotka |
34. | 3.10.2022 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | SPŠCH Pardubice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 21 25 : 19 25 : 16 | Slezák |
35. | 12.6.2023 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 23 25 : 23 25 : 23 | Kaštánek |
36. | 3.10.2022 20:00 | Totální rozklad | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 2 : 3 | 9 : 25 18 : 25 26 : 24 25 : 19 14 : 16 | Kvídera |
37. | 15.6.2023 17:30 | Totální rozklad | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 0 : 3 | 13 : 25 14 : 25 20 : 25 | Slezák |
38. | 4.5.2023 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | SPŠCH Pardubice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 13 25 : 20 25 : 22 | Kaštánek |
39. | 4.5.2023 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | USK Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 17 : 25 25 : 23 15 : 25 19 : 25 | Koblížek |
40. | 4.5.2023 17:30 | Sokol Svítkov | TJ Pardubičky | 0 : 3 | 9 : 25 11 : 25 14 : 25 | Sobotka |
41. | 9.5.2023 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 2 | 25 : 20 13 : 25 18 : 25 25 : 20 15 : 10 | Slezák |
42. | 5.6.2023 17:30 | USK Pardubice | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 2 : 3 | 22 : 25 19 : 25 25 : 22 25 : 12 9 : 15 | Kvídera |
43. | 5.6.2023 17:30 | SPŠCH Pardubice | Totální rozklad | 1 : 3 | 26 : 28 21 : 25 25 : 16 22 : 25 | Sobotka |
44. | 20.10.2022 19:30 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 : 0 | 25 : 22 25 : 13 25 : 15 | Kvídera |
45. | 11.5.2023 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | SPŠCH Pardubice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 8 25 : 23 25 : 16 | Kvídera |
46. | 11.5.2023 17:30 | Totální rozklad | USK Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 21 : 25 22 : 25 21 : 25 | Slezák |
47. | 19.6.2023 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 1 | 25 : 20 26 : 24 23 : 25 26 : 24 | Kaštánek |
48. | 11.5.2023 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 15 25 : 5 25 : 13 | Koblížek |
49. | 8.6.2023 17:30 | Sokol Svítkov | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 12 : 25 18 : 25 20 : 25 | Sobotka |
50. | 16.5.2023 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | Totální rozklad | 3 : 2 | 25 : 23 23 : 25 25 : 13 17 : 25 15 : 11 | Koblížek |
51. | 15.5.2023 17:30 | USK Pardubice | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 : 1 | 18 : 25 25 : 15 25 : 22 25 : 11 | Kvídera |
52. | 15.5.2023 17:30 | SPŠCH Pardubice | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 0 : 3 | 15 : 25 22 : 25 19 : 25 | Kaštánek |
53. | 18.5.2023 17:30 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | USK Pardubice | 3 : 2 | 23 : 25 25 : 17 25 : 22 19 : 25 15 : 11 | Stehlík |
54. | 18.5.2023 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | TJ Pardubičky | 1 : 3 | 25 : 17 14 : 25 24 : 26 22 : 25 | Kvídera |
55. | 18.5.2023 17:30 | Totální rozklad | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 23 25 : 22 25 : 14 | Koblížek |
56. | 18.5.2023 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 2 : 3 | 25 : 21 18 : 25 17 : 25 25 : 22 13 : 15 | Kaštánek |
57. | 22.5.2023 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | Totální rozklad | 3 : 0 | 25 : 15 25 : 10 25 : 11 | Koblížek |
58. | 22.5.2023 17:30 | Sokol Svítkov | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 0 : 3 | 12 : 25 17 : 25 9 : 25 | Sobotka |
59. | 6.6.2023 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 0 : 3 | 19 : 25 21 : 25 23 : 25 | Kaštánek |
60. | 22.5.2023 17:30 | USK Pardubice | SPŠCH Pardubice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 11 25 : 15 25 : 21 | Kaštánek |
61. | 25.5.2023 17:30 | SPŠCH Pardubice | TJ Pardubičky | 1 : 3 | 21 : 25 11 : 25 26 : 24 16 : 25 | Slezák |
62. | 25.5.2023 17:30 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 9 25 : 15 25 : 16 | Stehlík |
63. | 25.5.2023 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 2 : 3 | 12 : 25 25 : 20 22 : 25 25 : 22 9 : 15 | Kvídera |
64. | 25.5.2023 17:30 | Totální rozklad | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 14 : 25 26 : 28 19 : 25 | Koblížek |
65. | 29.5.2023 17:30 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 : 0 | 25 : 19 25 : 22 25 : 18 | Kaštánek |
66. | 29.5.2023 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 18 25 : 23 25 : 17 | Stehlík |
67. | 29.5.2023 17:30 | Sokol Svítkov | SPŠCH Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 21 : 25 22 : 25 19 : 25 | Sobotka |
68. | 30.5.2023 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | USK Pardubice | 0 : 3 | 16 : 25 17 : 25 16 : 25 | Slezák |
69. | 1.6.2023 17:30 | USK Pardubice | Sokol Svítkov | 3 : 0 | 25 : 14 25 : 7 25 : 9 | Koblížek |
70. | 1.6.2023 17:30 | SPŠCH Pardubice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 1 | 21 : 25 26 : 24 25 : 15 25 : 21 | Sobotka |
71. | 1.6.2023 17:30 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice "B" | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 1 : 3 | 25 : 19 23 : 25 22 : 25 21 : 25 | Stehlík |
72. | 1.6.2023 17:30 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč | Totální rozklad | 3 : 0 | 25 : 17 25 : 12 25 : 13 | Kaštánek |