Č.zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Sety | Rozhodčí | H2H |
1 | 5.9.2016 17:00 | Nesmrtelné tety | TJ Pardubičky | 1 : 3 | 25 : 23 23 : 25 17 : 25 23 : 25 | Janků | 10 : 7 |
2 | 5.9.2016 17:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice "C" | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 20 28 : 26 25 : 11 | Svoboda | 2 : 0 |
3 | 5.9.2016 17:00 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | SK Sparta Dašice | 1 : 3 | 23 : 25 25 : 23 20 : 25 12 : 25 | Stehlík | 6 : 7 |
4 | 7.9.2016 17:00 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 0 : 3 | 18 : 25 19 : 25 13 : 25 | Bubák | 0 : 7 |
5 | 7.9.2016 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | TJ Tesla Pardubice "C" | 1 : 3 | 20 : 25 23 : 25 25 : 19 17 : 25 | Slezák | 1 : 1 |
6 | 7.9.2016 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | Nesmrtelné tety | 0 : 3 | 9 : 25 18 : 25 12 : 25 | Svoboda | 3 : 4 |
7 | 12.9.2016 17:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice "C" | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 8 25 : 5 25 : 14 | Bubák | 2 : 0 |
8 | 12.9.2016 17:00 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | TJ Pardubičky | 3 : 1 | 16 : 25 25 : 14 25 : 20 25 : 20 | Kaštánek | 7 : 6 |
9 | 12.9.2016 17:00 | SK Sparta Dašice | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 15 25 : 12 25 : 21 | Dymáček | 6 : 1 |
10 | 14.9.2016 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | SK Sparta Dašice | 2 : 3 | 25 : 20 23 : 25 25 : 19 17 : 25 13 : 15 | Dymáček | 9 : 7 |
11 | 14.9.2016 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 0 : 3 | 7 : 25 7 : 25 8 : 25 | Svoboda | 3 : 4 |
12 | 14.9.2016 17:00 | Nesmrtelné tety | TJ Tesla Pardubice "C" | 3 : 1 | 14 : 25 25 : 21 25 : 15 25 : 16 | Bubák | 1 : 1 |
13 | 19.9.2016 17:00 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | Nesmrtelné tety | 1 : 3 | 20 : 25 17 : 25 25 : 21 22 : 25 | Slezák | 7 : 5 |
14 | 19.9.2016 17:00 | SK Sparta Dašice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 17 25 : 11 25 : 13 | Bubák | 6 : 1 |
15 | 19.9.2016 17:00 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | TJ Pardubičky | 2 : 3 | 25 : 21 25 : 16 19 : 25 17 : 25 16 : 18 | Dymáček | 3 : 4 |
16 | 21.9.2016 17:00 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 1 : 3 | 25 : 20 8 : 25 12 : 25 8 : 25 | Svoboda | 3 : 4 |
17 | 21.9.2016 17:00 | Nesmrtelné tety | SK Sparta Dašice | 2 : 3 | 25 : 17 11 : 25 25 : 21 21 : 25 12 : 15 | Slezák | 7 : 10 |
18 | 21.9.2016 17:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice "C" | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 3 : 1 | 25 : 22 23 : 25 25 : 20 25 : 19 | Sobotka | 1 : 1 |
19 | 26.9.2016 17:00 | SK Sparta Dašice | TJ Tesla Pardubice "C" | 3 : 2 | 21 : 25 25 : 20 21 : 25 25 : 17 15 : 10 | Dymáček | 2 : 0 |
20 | 26.9.2016 17:00 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | Nesmrtelné tety | 1 : 3 | 25 : 21 19 : 25 22 : 25 24 : 26 | Bubák | 2 : 5 |
21 | 26.9.2016 17:00 | TJ Pardubičky | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 15 25 : 16 25 : 13 | Kaštánek | 4 : 3 |
24 | 10.5.2017 17:30 | SK Sparta Dašice | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 0 : 3 | 20 : 25 15 : 25 15 : 25 | Sobotka | 7 : 6 |
22 | 17.5.2017 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | Nesmrtelné tety | 3 : 1 | 20 : 25 25 : 20 25 : 23 25 : 23 | Dymáček | 7 : 10 |
23 | 17.5.2017 17:30 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | TJ Tesla Pardubice "C" | 0 : 3 | 11 : 25 15 : 25 15 : 25 | Bubák | 0 : 2 |
25 | 22.5.2017 17:30 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 3 : 0 | 25 : 12 25 : 13 25 : 21 | Stehlík | 7 : 0 |
26 | 22.5.2017 17:30 | TJ Tesla Pardubice "C" | TJ Pardubičky | 2 : 3 | 17 : 25 25 : 11 14 : 25 25 : 20 7 : 15 | Bubák | 1 : 1 |
27 | 22.5.2017 17:30 | Nesmrtelné tety | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 15 25 : 10 25 : 12 | Solař | 4 : 3 |
28 | 24.5.2017 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Tesla Pardubice "C" | 0 : 3 | 15 : 25 20 : 25 12 : 25 | Svoboda | 0 : 2 |
29 | 24.5.2017 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 3 : 1 | 25 : 19 25 : 20 19 : 25 25 : 15 | Sobotka | 6 : 7 |
30 | 24.5.2017 17:30 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | SK Sparta Dašice | 1 : 3 | 11 : 25 22 : 25 25 : 21 24 : 26 | Bubák | 1 : 6 |
31 | 29.5.2017 17:30 | SK Sparta Dašice | TJ Pardubičky | 0 : 3 | 16 : 25 21 : 25 20 : 25 | Kaštánek | 7 : 9 |
32 | 29.5.2017 17:30 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 8 25 : 11 25 : 6 | Sobotka | 4 : 3 |
33 | 29.5.2017 17:30 | TJ Tesla Pardubice "C" | Nesmrtelné tety | 3 : 0 | 25 : 23 25 : 22 26 : 24 | Janků | 1 : 1 |
34 | 31.5.2017 17:30 | Nesmrtelné tety | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | 2 : 3 | 27 : 25 10 : 25 23 : 25 25 : 12 13 : 15 | Bubák | 5 : 7 |
35 | 31.5.2017 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | SK Sparta Dašice | 1 : 3 | 9 : 25 25 : 20 19 : 25 16 : 25 | Svoboda | 1 : 6 |
36 | 31.5.2017 17:30 | TJ Pardubičky | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 3 : 2 | 27 : 25 17 : 25 23 : 25 25 : 19 15 : 4 | Kaštánek | 4 : 3 |
37 | 5.6.2017 17:30 | TJ Spartak Sezemice | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | 3 : 0 | 25 : 19 25 : 17 25 : 20 | Slezák | 4 : 3 |
38 | 5.6.2017 17:30 | SK Sparta Dašice | Nesmrtelné tety | 3 : 1 | 25 : 23 25 : 17 23 : 25 26 : 24 | Solař | 10 : 7 |
39 | 5.6.2017 17:30 | TJ Start Cyklos Choltice | TJ Tesla Pardubice "C" | 3 : 1 | 17 : 25 25 : 14 25 : 18 25 : 17 | Stehlík | 1 : 1 |
40 | 7.6.2017 17:30 | TJ Tesla Pardubice "C" | SK Sparta Dašice | 1 : 3 | 25 : 16 21 : 25 19 : 25 11 : 25 | Bubák | 0 : 2 |
42 | 7.6.2017 17:30 | Sokol Pardubice I "B" | TJ Pardubičky | 1 : 3 | 25 : 11 15 : 25 17 : 25 16 : 25 | Svoboda | 3 : 4 |
41 | 14.6.2017 17:30 | Nesmrtelné tety | TJ Spartak Sezemice | 0 : 3 | 22 : 25 21 : 25 9 : 25 | Janků | 5 : 2 |